Skip to content

Boys Swimming Schedule & Roster

OVERALL RECORD: 10 - 3 - 0     |     CONF RECORD: 0 - 0 - 0
Print
Bold = Home Event
Schedule & Results
Date Time Event Conf. Result Details
11.22.2016 5:30pm Hamilton Heights High School N L 84-89 SUMMARY
11.29.2016 6:00pm Hagerstown High School N W 113-63 SUMMARY
12.01.2016 6:00pm Jay County High School N W 195-104 SUMMARY
12.08.2016 5:30pm Yorktown High School N W 99-86 SUMMARY
12.10.2016 10:00am Noblesville Inv
+ View Opponents
N 5th146pts MAP
12.10.2016 10:00am Noblesville Inv
+ View Opponents
N 5th146pts SUMMARY
12.13.2016 5:30pm Marion High School N W 122-60 SUMMARY
12.15.2016 5:15pm Pendleton Heights High School N W 103-79 SUMMARY
12.15.2016 5:30pm Lapel High School N W 142-12 MAP
01.03.2017 5:30pm Indianapolis Arsenal Tech
+ View Opponents
N 123pts (1-0) MAP
01.03.2017 5:30pm Indianapolis Arsenal Technical High School
+ View Opponents
N 109pts (1-0)
01.07.2017 10:30am NCC Swim Championships
+ View Opponents
N 7th207pts SUMMARY
01.10.2017 5:30pm New Castle High School N W 137-35 SUMMARY
01.14.2017 10:00am Kokomo High School N L 34-68
01.14.2017 7:00pm Muncie Central High School N L 50-52
01.19.2017 5:30pm Elwood Community High School N W 125-45
01.19.2017 5:30pm Elwood High School N N/A
02.16.2017 5:30pm Sectional
+ View Opponents
N N/A MAP
02.18.2017 1:00pm Boys Swim Sectional
+ View Opponents
N 6th183pts SUMMARY
02.18.2017 1:00pm Boys Swim Sectional
+ View Opponents
N 6th183pts
Roster
  • Evan Behrens
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Noah Bozell
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Ethan Brady
  • Graduates: 2019
  • James Brandon
  • Graduates: 2017
  • Aaron Butler
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Matthew Childs
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Ben Couch
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Ben Crawford
  • Graduates: 2017
  • Marcus Cullum
  • Graduates: 2019
  • K.J. Davis
  • Graduates: 2017
  • Wes Erny
  • Graduates: 2017
  • Payton Harrington
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Luke Hartman
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Tanner Harvey
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Ted Heckard
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Conner King
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Tanner King
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Kegan Kuklenski
  • Graduates: 2019
  • William Lashbrook
  • Graduates: 2017
  • Addison Lavelle
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Tyler Smithers
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Jackson Stephenson
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Jaden Wilcox
  • Graduates: 2019
  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS

  • FOLLOW US ON TWITTER

    ...and boom goes the dynamite. Congrats, Swimmer & XC Runner James Brandon, & Marching & Pep Band's Joe Kirkpatrick! heraldbulletin.com/news/local…

    About a week ago · reply · retweet · favorite

  • LIKE US ON FACEBOOK

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS